bꗗ
TYPEOFORCEManaTrapOrg.ptGold
PAWN16001150
THIEF14004150
SKELETON18010160
PRIEST80211100
ROGUE200062100
WARRIOR260012100
VALKYRIE260112150
GOLEM280102140
BISHOP100512320
SAMURAI300033270
NINJA340184360
SWORDMASTER400124420
|ARCHER16001150
SHOOTER240012100
SAINT360414450
RKNIGHT220013220
ZOMBIEKNIGHT260213300
PALADIN300214380
DARKKNIGHT360324440
DRAGONKNIGHT460214600